Viewed products





Confianza Online


Detector Monóxido de Carbono Blaupunkt CO-S1 View larger

Patch Cord Fiber Optic LC to SC single mode DUPLEX 3.0 mm LSZH 2 Mts

LCSCSM2M

New

This single mode fiber optic cable is ideal for connecting 1G / 10G / 40G / 100G / 400G Ethernet connections. Can transport data over long distances

More details

In Stock

7,15 €

More info

The 9 / 125¼m single mode OS2 curvature insensitive fiber optic cable has less attenuation when bent or twisted compared to traditional fiber optic cables and this will make the installation and maintenance of fiber optic cables more efficient . You can also save more space for your high-density cabling in data centers, business networks, telecommunication rooms, server farms, cloud storage networks and anywhere where fiber connection cables are needed.

Reviews

Write a review

Patch Cord Fiber Optic LC to SC single mode DUPLEX 3.0 mm LSZH 2 Mts

Patch Cord Fiber Optic LC to SC single mode DUPLEX 3.0 mm LSZH 2 Mts

This single mode fiber optic cable is ideal for connecting 1G / 10G / 40G / 100G / 400G Ethernet connections. Can transport data over long distances

8 other products in the same category: