List of products by manufacturer EnGenius

per page
Showing 1 - 12 of 31 items
  • 141,16 €

    Gigabit POE Switch with Engenius Neutron Series Wireless Controller 8 10/100/1000 Mbps LAN ports, all 802.3 af POE up to 55W Manageable Layer 2 supporting IGMP and MLD snooping, 802.3ad Link Aggregation, QoS and Voice VLAN integrated ezMaster, allowing control of up to 50 APs locally

    141,16 €
    In stock
  • 92,26 €

    In Genius SFP2213-10. Maximum data transfer speed: 1250 Mbit / s, interface type: SFP, fiber optic connector: LC. Product color: Blue, Silver. Maximum voltage: 3.45 V, Maximum current: 0.16 A. Width: 13.7 mm, Depth: 56.6 mm, Height: 12.4 mm. Number of products included: 1 unit (s)

    92,26 €
    In stock
  • 72,60 €

    Gigabit Ethernet SFP transceiver module - Hot-plug LC duplex connector - IEEE 802.3z compliant - Compliance with industry standards - Low energy dissipation - Class 1 laser product, complies with the International Safety Standard IEC 825 - Meets ROHS

    72,60 €
    In stock
  • 747,18 €

    Access Point 2.4 / 5 GHz AC 1750 Mbps omni-directional IP68 MESH 2 10/100/1000 Mbps LAN ports, 1 POE 802.3at compatible Manageable via free ezMaster software or via Engenius switches with integrated EWS Management Up to 1300 Mbps in the 5 GHz band and 450 Mbps in the 2.4 GHz band with 6 internal 5 dBi antennas

    747,18 €
    Product Under Order
    In stock
  • 969,51 €

    Gigabit POE Switch with Engenius Neutron Series Wireless Controller 48 LAN ports 10/100/1000 Mbps, all POE 802.3 af / at up to 740W Includes 4 Gigabit SFP ports (Modules not included) Manageable SNMP, allows control of up to 50 AP of the Neutron series locally

    969,51 €
    In stock
  • 503,66 €

    Gigabit POE Switch with Engenius Neutron Series Wireless Controller 24 LAN ports 10/100/1000 Mbps, all POE 802.3 af / at up to 410W Includes 4 Gigabit SFP ports (Modules not included) Manageable SNMP, allows control of up to 50 AP of the Neutron series locally

    503,66 €
    In stock
  • 192,09 €

    Access point WiFi6 compatible 802.11 a / ac / ax / b / g / n Gigabit LAN port compatible PoE 802.3at (injector not included) Manageable through free ezMaster software or through Engenius switches with integrated EWS Management Up to 1200 Mbps in the 5 GHz band and 574 Mbps in the 2.4 GHz band with 2 omnidirectional internal antennas 3 dBi per band

    192,09 €
    In stock
  • 319,14 €

    Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax) 2.4 GHz / 5 GHz (dual band) 1 x 2.5 Gb / s Ethernet PoE + port MU-MIMO & OFDMA technologies

    319,14 €
    In stock
  • 25,68 €

    ENGENIUS Antenna Jumper Cable RP-SMA (m) - N-type (m) 0.14m

    25,68 €
    In stock
  • 141,41 €

    Cloud-managed 11ac Wave 2 indoor wireless access point

    141,41 €
    In stock
  • 198,89 €

    2.4 / 5 GHz AC Wave 2 Access Point 1300 Mbps Omnidirectional IP672 10/100/1000 Mbps LAN ports, 1 POE 802.3at compatibleManageable via free ezMaster software or via Engenius switches with integrated EWS ManagementUp to 867 Mbps in the 5 GHz band and 400 Mbps in the 2.4 GHz band with 5 dBi omnidirectional antennas

    198,89 €
    In stock
  • 102,09 €

    102,09 €
    In stock
Showing 1 - 12 of 31 items