List of products by manufacturer EnGenius

per page
Showing 1 - 12 of 43 items
  • 25,69 €

    ENGENIUS Antenna Jumper Cable RP-SMA (m) - N-type (m) 0.14m

    25,69 €
    In stock
  • 493,08 €

    2 × 2 Wi-Fi 6 Outdoor Access Point with Dual Band 11ax Cloud Management reaches speeds of 1200 Mbps in 5 GHz and 574 Mbps in 2.4 GHz band

    493,08 €
    In stock
  • 361,49 €

    Access Point 2.4 / 5 GHz AC 1750 Mbps omnidirectional IP55 MESH 2 LAN ports 10/100/1000 Mbps, 1 compatible POE 802.3at Manageable through free ezMaster software or through EnGenius switches with integrated EWS Management Up to 1300 Mbps in 5 GHz band and 400 Mbps in 2.4 GHz band with 6 internal antennas 5 dBi

    361,49 €
    In stock
  • 107,39 €

    107,39 €
    In stock
  • 189,06 €

    Bridge-AP Engenius WIFI 5GHz 900Mbps Outdoor Access Point IP55 compatible 802.11a/ac/n Wave 2 2 LAN ports 10/100/1000 Mbps, 1 compatible POE 802.3at (injector included), 1 PoE Out 802.3af Up to 867 Mbps in the 5 GHz band with 2 internal directional 19 dBi antennas EnJet technology to reduce collisions and interference

    189,06 €
    In stock
  • 522,57 €

    Gigabit POE Switch with Engenius Neutron Series Wireless Controller 24 LAN ports 10/100/1000 Mbps, all POE 802.3 af / at up to 410W Includes 4 Gigabit SFP ports (Modules not included) Manageable SNMP, allows control of up to 50 AP of the Neutron series locally

    522,57 €
    In stock
  • 996,74 €

    Gigabit POE Switch with Engenius Neutron Series Wireless Controller 48 LAN ports 10/100/1000 Mbps, all POE 802.3 af / at up to 740W Includes 4 Gigabit SFP ports (Modules not included) Manageable SNMP, allows control of up to 50 AP of the Neutron series locally

    996,74 €
    In stock
  • 19,95 €

    Gigabit POE injectors with 2 10/100/1000 Mbps LAN ports, 1 of them POE (Passive 24 V or 802.3 af / at 48 V) Up to 100 meters away

    19,95 €
    In stock
  • 40,08 €

    Passive 24V PoE adapter compatible with 10/100/100 single ports Provides data and power to APs / devices compatible with passive 24 V PoE

    40,08 €
    In stock
  • 129,32 €

    Local network management platform with integrated ezMaster software On-site deployment support for up to 100 devices (AP + Switch)

    129,32 €
    In stock
  • 49,91 €

    Gigabit Ethernet SFP transceiver module - Hot-plug LC duplex connector - IEEE 802.3z compliant - Compliance with industry standards - Low energy dissipation - Class 1 laser product, complies with the International Safety Standard IEC 825 - Meets ROHS

    49,91 €
    In stock
Showing 1 - 12 of 43 items