Viewed products





Confianza Online


Visonic MCT-201WP View larger

SM 9/125 Duplex SC/APC LC/UPC LSZH patch cord 1 meter

F-L9D-SCALCP1

New

SM 9/125 Duplex SC/APC LC/UPC LSZH patch cord 1 meter

More details

In Stock

4,09 €

More info

Duplex SM 9/125 APC/UPC patch cords

  • Singlemode Duplex patch cord.
  • 9/125.
  • LSZH.
  • Type of connectors:
  1. LC-APC/LC-UPC
  2. SC-APC/SC-UPC
  3. SC-APC/LC-UPC
  4. ST-APC/ST-UPC
  5. ST-APC/LC-UPC
  • Consult other measures ->Lengths in meters: 1-2-3-5-7-10-15-20-25-30 meters

Reviews

Write a review

SM 9/125 Duplex SC/APC LC/UPC LSZH patch cord 1 meter

SM 9/125 Duplex SC/APC LC/UPC LSZH patch cord 1 meter

SM 9/125 Duplex SC/APC LC/UPC LSZH patch cord 1 meter

11 other products in the same category: