Viewed products





Confianza Online


SFP1000SX 1 GB LC Multimode 850NM, 500 MTS SFP module. View larger

SFP1000SX 1 GB LC Multimode 850NM, 500 MTS SFP module.

SFP1000SX

New

- phase coupler/repeater DIN modular component

More details

In Stock

21,21 €

More info

CISCO COMPATIBLE: GLCSXMM, ALLIED: AT-SPSX, ALCATEL: SFP-GIG-SX, JUNIPER: EX-SFP-1GE-SX, ENTERASYS: MGBIC-LC01, NETGEAR: AGM731F

* Compatible with CGFESFP

Supported standards: Class 1 laser product EN 60825 1
Duplex LC connector
Direct power 3.3v
Meets Small Form Pluggable (SFP) standard
Hot removable
TTL signal detection indicator
Certificates RoHS, FCC Class A, CE

Download

Reviews

Write a review

SFP1000SX 1 GB LC Multimode 850NM, 500 MTS SFP module.

SFP1000SX 1 GB LC Multimode 850NM, 500 MTS SFP module.

- phase coupler/repeater DIN modular component

8 other products in the same category: