Viewed products





Confianza Online


Installation Service MOMIT Home View larger

Cisco GLC-T Compatible Gigabit-Ethernet RJ45 SFP Module

SFP1000TX

New

SFP 1000TX RJ45 COMPATIBLE HP: JD089B, CISCO: GLC T

More details

In Stock

36,18 €

More info

Supported standards: Class 1 laser product EN 60825 1
Duplex LC connector
Direct power 3.3v
Meets Small Form Pluggable (SFP) standard
Hot removable
TTL signal detection indicator
Certificates RoHS, FCC Class A, CE

Reviews

Write a review

Cisco GLC-T Compatible Gigabit-Ethernet RJ45 SFP Module

Cisco GLC-T Compatible Gigabit-Ethernet RJ45 SFP Module

SFP 1000TX RJ45 COMPATIBLE HP: JD089B, CISCO: GLC T

8 other products in the same category: