Viewed products





Confianza Online


Installation Service MOMIT Home View larger

Cisco GLC-T Compatible RJ45 Gigabit-Ethernet SFP Module

SFP1000TX

New

SFP 1000TX RJ45 COMPATIBLE HP: JD089B, CISCO: GLC T

More details

In Stock

36,18 €

More info

Supported standards: Class 1 laser product EN 60825 1
LC Duplex Connector
Direct feed 3.3v
Complies with Standard Small Form Pluggable (SFP)
Hot removable
TTL signal detection indicator
RoHS Certificates, FCC Class A, CE

Reviews

Write a review

Cisco GLC-T Compatible RJ45 Gigabit-Ethernet SFP Module

Cisco GLC-T Compatible RJ45 Gigabit-Ethernet SFP Module

SFP 1000TX RJ45 COMPATIBLE HP: JD089B, CISCO: GLC T

8 other products in the same category: